группа "A"

 
РАТЭК
Федоринин Александр Александрович
Ружицкая Елена Сергеевна
Майстренко Антон Викторович
Лапшин Алексей Андреевич
Кравцов Павел Евгеньевич
Иванова Алена Сергеевна
Гусакова Людмила Сергеевна
Красненков Валентин Романович
DRIVE
Чемоданов Сергей Викторович
Токмакова Вера Александровна
Лапыткин Виктор Николаевич
Лапыткин Сергей Николаевич
Лазаренко Роман Валерьевич
Криммель Юлия Андреевна
Климов Юрий Михайлович
Бельц Юлия Александровна
ИК СО РАН
Бочаров Валентин Вадимович
Герасимов Вадим Валерьевич
Гвоздева Дарья Андреевна
Дубинина Екатерина Николаевна
Идимешев Семен Васильевич
Козлова Ирина Сергеевна
Александров Павел Васильевич
ЦФТ
Косицын Дмитрий Олегович
Журавлев Максим Андреевич
Андреев Виктор Алексеевич
Любимова Ольга Сергеевна
Довгаль Ольга Юрьевна
Коропчан Виктория Сергеевна
Таращук Александр Петрович
Токарев Дмитрий Игоревич
Шерстнев Антон Михайлович
Гасымов Сахиб Амиш-Оглы
Азофт
Широбоков Алексей Юрьевич
Храповицкий Тимофей Анатольевич
Хазанкина Любовь Романовна
Сорокин Юрий Владимирович
Серёмина Александра Владимировна
Волосов Сергей Леонидович
Белобородов Игорь Сергеевич
Афанасьева Елена Сергеевна
Пешков Максим Владимирович
Мстители
Волкова Дарья Владимировна
Ткач Александр Евгеньевич
Мурашко Мария Олеговна
Лужецкий Борис Игоревич
Волков Рубен Александрович
Богданова Евгения Игоревна
Бикинеев Олег Линнурович
Белкин Алексей Евгеньевич
Барышников Антон Сергеевич
УФК
Беляева Кристина Олеговна
Радионова Олеся Сергеевна
Новиков Михаил Иванович
Иванов Александр Александрович
Рубо Владимир Юрьевич
Гуреев Валерий Сергеевич
Семенов Антон Сергеевич
Гриненко Никита Михайлович
Темп
Егораев Андрей Сергеевич
Богданова Юлия Вячеславовна
Шадрин Сергей Вениаминович
Метелев Алексей Васильевич
Кулицкий Игорь Михайлович
Жданов Дмитрий Александрович
Гуторов Игорь Егорович
Вишнякова Татьяна Николаевна
Вахрушева Анна Ивановна
 

группа "B"

 
Фортуна
Унру Галина Николаевна
Третьякова Анастасия Сергеевна
Сизикова Инна Леонидовна
Плотников Алексей Владимирович
Марков Алексей Владимирович
Максименко Антон Сергеевич
Куликова Юлия Александровна
Горбачев Евгений Алексеевич
Герасименко Виктор Михайлович
Повесма Игорь Витальевич
Черная Молния
Мамаев Алексей Юрьевич
Титов Андрей Сергеевич
Псковыкин Данил Игоревич
Титова Дарья Петровна
Жигалова Анна Антоновна
Сычев Артём Игоревич
Нидрих Андрей Андреевич
Эверест
Гергерт Антон Робертович
Ничипуренко Ольга Сергеевна
Бакутова Яна Андреевна
Зырянов Илья Федорович
Жарков Никита Валерьевич
Шваюн Максим Сергеевич
Толокнова Мария Романовна
Захаров Александр Михайлович
Яковлев Алексей Андреевич
NL
Фырнатьев Сергей Александрович
Ермакова Наталья Сергеевна
Сурков Алексей Владиславович
Свеженцев Даниил Владимирович
Бельская Ольга Сергеевна
Фролова Наталья Владимировна
Голиков Николай Владимирович
Азарова Екатерина Юрьевна
Васик Егор Александрович
Петренко Полина Валерьевна
Новео
Травин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Рябченко Анна Николаевна
Комова Александра Андреевна
Комов Денис Александрович
Ливанов Антон Сергеевич
Кобзева Екатерина Сергеевна
Кузьмин Константин Андреевич
Рычков Дмитрий Александрович
МаксимуМ
Третьяков Сергей Владимирович
Митеханова Дарья Александровна
Арчибасов Максим Сергеевич
Малахова Наталья Ивановна
Назаренко Максим Александрович
Пенкин Алексей Валерьевич
Пуневич Елена Сергеевна
Печурин Андрей Александрович
Пульс
Чернавин Леонид Леонидович
Щербаков Владимир Владимирович
Акимов Валерий Сергеевич
Налимова Альбина Александровна
Чечёта Алексей Павлович
Чечёта Александра Александровна
Шевчук Даниил Ильич
Китов Матвей Максимович