группа "A"

 
Фортуна
Унру Галина Николаевна
Плотников Алексей Владимирович
Марков Алексей Владимирович
Максименко Антон Сергеевич
Герасименко Виктор Михайлович
Куликова Юлия Александровна
Горбачев Евгений Алексеевич
Сизикова Инна Леонидовна
Повесма Игорь Витальевич
УФК
Беляева Кристина Олеговна
Гриненко Никита Михайлович
Гуреев Валерий Сергеевич
Иванов Александр Александрович
Новиков Михаил Иванович
Радионова Олеся Сергеевна
Рубо Владимир Юрьевич
Семенов Антон Сергеевич
Яковенко Наталья Викторовна
Темп
Шадрин Сергей Вениаминович
Метелев Алексей Васильевич
Кулицкий Игорь Михайлович
Егораев Андрей Сергеевич
Гуторов Игорь Егорович
Вишнякова Татьяна Николаевна
Богданова Юлия Вячеславовна
Азофт
Афанасьев Павел Васильевич
Афанасьева Елена Сергеевна
Белобородов Игорь Сергеевич
Волосов Сергей Леонидович
Пешков Максим Владимирович
Серёмина Александра Владимировна
Сорокин Юрий Владимирович
Хазанкина Любовь Романовна
Храповицкий Тимофей Анатольевич
Широбоков Алексей Юрьевич
ЦФТ
Шерстнев Антон Михайлович
Токарев Дмитрий Игоревич
Таращук Александр Петрович
Любимова Ольга Сергеевна
Косицын Дмитрий Олегович
Коропчан Виктория Сергеевна
Журавлев Максим Андреевич
Гасымов Сахиб Амиш-Оглы
Андреев Виктор Алексеевич
Ткачук Михаил Викторович (дозаявка)
РАТЭК
Гусакова Людмила Сергеевна
Видус Юлия Сергеевна
Иванова Алена Сергеевна
Кравцов Павел Евгеньевич
Красненков Валентин Романович
Лапшин Алексей Андреевич
Майстренко Антон Викторович
Федоринин Александр Александрович
Эверест
Бакутова Яна Андреевна
Гергерт Антон Робертович
Жарков Никита Валерьевич
Захаров Александр Михайлович
Зырянов Илья Федорович
Ничипуренко Ольга Сергеевна
Толокнова Мария Романовна
Шваюн Максим Сергеевич
Яковлев Алексей Андреевич
Мстители
Барышников Антон Сергеевич
Бикинеев Олег Линнурович
Богданова Евгения Игоревна
Волков Рубен Александрович
Мурашко Мария Олеговна
Ткач Александр Евгеньевич
Волкова Дарья Владимировна
 

группа "B"

 
Новео
Картасов Артём Сергеевич
Кобзева Екатерина Сергеевна
Коваленко Светлана Владимировна
Комов Денис Александрович
Комова Александра Андреевна
Кузьмин Константин Андреевич
Ливанов Антон Сергеевич
Рычков Дмитрий Александрович
Рябченко Анна Николаевна
Травин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Черная Молния
Титова Дарья Петровна
Жигалова Анна Антоновна
Мамаев Алексей Юрьевич
Псковыкин Данил Игоревич
Сычев Артём Игоревич
Титов Андрей Сергеевич
ИК СО РАН
Надеин Алексей Васильевич
Козлова Ирина Сергеевна
Идимешев Семен Васильевич
Герасимов Вадим Валерьевич
Гвоздева Дарья Андреевна
Бочаров Валентин Вадимович
Александров Павел Васильевич
Панасенко Виктор Николаевич (дозаявка)
NL
Фырнатьев Сергей Александрович
Фролова Наталья Владимировна
Петренко Полина Валерьевна
Ермакова Наталья Сергеевна
Васик Егор Александрович
Бельская Ольга Сергеевна
Азарова Екатерина Юрьевна
Яковлев Кирилл Викторович (дозаявка)
Пульс
Щербаков Владимир Владимирович
Шевчук Даниил Ильич
Чечёта Алексей Павлович
Чернавин Леонид Леонидович
Рябенко Екатерина Сергеевна
Налимова Альбина Александровна
Чечёта Александра Александровна
Китов Матвей Максимович
Акимов Валерий Сергеевич
МаксимуМ
Золотаренко Елена Вениаминовна (дозаявка)
Пуневич Елена Сергеевна
Печурин Андрей Александрович
Назаренко Максим Александрович
Малахова Наталья Ивановна
Лаптев Сергей Владимирович
Кохно Константин Сергеевич
Митеханова Дарья Александровна
Арчибасов Максим Сергеевич
DRIVE
Крюкова Дарья Константиновна (дозаявка)
Абдрахманов Ринат Ильдарович (дозаявка)
Чемоданов Сергей Викторович
Токмакова Вера Александровна
Лапыткин Виктор Николаевич
Лапыткин Сергей Николаевич
Лазаренко Роман Валерьевич