группа "A"

 
VolleyPlace
Высоцкая Анастасия Андреевна
Гребенюк Виктор Васильевич
Змазнев Сергей Петрович
Кабанова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Митрофанов Сергей Сергеевич
Ютвалин Алексей Сергеевич
Буслаева Дарья Дмитриевна (дозаявка)
СТИКС
Ведякин Евгений Иванович
Ведякина Марина Александровна
Гаврилов Александр Александрович
Егоров Антон Юрьевич
Колесина Олеся Владимировна
Машков Илья Александрович
Русалеев Павел Алексеевич
Савкова Софья Андреевна
Сергеев Вячеслав Валерьевич
Чуликов Максим Владимирович
МирКо
Агеенко Алексей Петрович
Астраханцев Андрей Сергеевич
Баринов Сергей Юрьевич
Борисенко Денис Вадимович
Водопьянов Олег Игоревич
Горкавченко Маргарита Борисовна
Кудинов Алексей Игоревич
Онникова Маргарита Евгеньевна
Панфилова Юлия Эдуардовна
Чернов Артём Сергеевич
Партизаны
Стукова Алла Юрьевна
Смагин Артемий Геннадьевич
Скворцов Николай Игоревич
Никитенко Егор Викторович
Мельников Денис Олегович
Кайгородов Алексей Сергеевич
Гаус Евгения Валерьевна
Корючина Ирина Витальевна (дозаявка)
Темп
Скороходов Артем Викторович
Метелев Алексей Васильевич
Кулицкий Игорь Михайлович
Егораев Андрей Сергеевич
Ганеев Марат Ирфатович
Вишнякова Татьяна Николаевна
Вахрушева Анна Ивановна
Богданова Юлия Вячеславовна
ИК СО РАН
Титова Анна Александровна
Панасенко Виктор Николаевич
Надеин Алексей Васильевич
Дубинина Екатерина Николаевна
Дубинин Юрий Владимирович
Бочаров Валентин Вадимович
Александров Павел Васильевич
Кот-Пилот
Сушков Роман Игоревич
Пономарев Михаил Владимирович
Мишкина Анна Ивановна
Кальченко Сергей Юрьевич
Гилева Татьяна Сергеевна
Галкин Алексей Сергеевич
Галайда Семен Анатольевич
Тайфун NSK
Барышников Антон Сергеевич
Белкин Алексей Евгеньевич
Бикинеев Олег Линнурович
Блинова Дарья Дмитриевна
Кононова Ирина Михайловна
Ткач Александр Евгеньевич
Холодович Александр Анатольевич
Кравцов Павел Евгеньевич (дозаявка)
 

группа "B"

 
Енисей-М
Дьяконова Ксения Александровна (дозаявка)
Шароян Карам Саидович
Цицорина Людмила Сергеевна
Цицорин Артем Кимович
Скок Ульяна Ивановна
Латышев Евгений Сергеевич
Карамчаков Владимир Александрович
Бушмакин Александр Дмитриевич
Феникс Омск
Аксенов Михаил Игоревич
Белоусова Валерия Анатольевна
Гринченко Кирилл Вячеславович
Еременко Валентин Андреевич
Ермаков Андрей Юрьевич
Карасиков Михаил Александрович
Куликов Игорь Владимирович
Перегудова Ольга Дмитриевна
Слепцова Анна Сергеевна
УФК
Цибульникова Александра Вадимовна
Цибульников Александр Валерьевич
Семенов Антон Сергеевич
Рубо Владимир Юрьевич
Новиков Михаил Иванович
Михайловская Наталья Николаевна
Гуреев Валерий Сергеевич
Гайноченко Владимир Сергеевич
Дети Дундука
Аносинская Наталья Евгеньевна
Бойцов Алексей Сергеевич
Гончаров Иван Леонидович
Ермолаева Екатерина Александровна
Кривец Николай Анатольевич
Кузьмин Иван Владимирович
Митителу Алексей Викторович
Радцева Ирина Валентиновна
Тимофеев Денис Евгеньевич
ПрофКлининг
Васильев Григорий Николаевич (дозаявка)
Туманов Иван Викторович
Торопов Сергей Владимирович
Рейценштейн Мария Николаевна
Смирнов Денис Павлович
Седельников Роман Владиславович
Сальников Александр Анатольевич
Лагутенко Галина Александровна
Жеребчикова Ирина Константиновна
Диков Сергей Александрович
Аксенов Андрей Васильевич
Азофт
Афанасьева Елена Сергеевна
Белобородов Игорь Сергеевич
Волосов Сергей Леонидович
Дмитриев Андрей Евгеньевич
Пешков Максим Владимирович
Серёмина Александра Владимировна
Сорокин Юрий Владимирович
Хазанкина Любовь Романовна
Храповицкий Тимофей Анатольевич
Широбоков Алексей Юрьевич
Город будущего
Агумова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Горохов Александр Юрьевич
Задубровская Юлия Сергеевна
Капп Валерия Олеговна
Максимкин Илья Петрович
Первухина Елена Анатольевна
Рахметов Эльнур Габилович
Секачёв Максим Львович
Шевченко Григорий Фёдорович
МТС
Дубовцева Лариса Геннадьевна (дозаявка)
Медведев Александр Викторович (дозаявка)
Печиконов Кирилл Сергеевич
Мольков Алексей Алексеевич
Мирошниченко Владимир Владимирович
Ленчуков Александр Михайлович
Дрегер Ольга Александровна
 

группа "C"

 
Сибтехэнерго
Хвощенко Дмитрий Александрович (дозаявка)
Шлегель Александр Валерьевич
Федосеева Мария Александровна
Тетерин Сергей Юрьевич
Сойнова Римма Викторовна
Пыжов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Колбин Александр Витальевич
Екимуков Сергей Сергеевич
Довыдова Наталья Петровна
Дегтярев Илья Леонидович
Дегтярев Сергей Леонидович
Шинкарев Андрей Александрович (дозаявка)
СибАнтрацит
Чудак Альбина Сергеевна
Аверкина Наталья Алексеевна
Степанищева Юлия Алексеевна
Овсянников Артём Олегович
Краморов Евгений Юрьевич
Виллер Сергей Александрович
Виллер Александр Александрович
Аверкин Петр Петрович
Синергия
Шангин Павел Андреевич
Рудченко Дарья Константиновна
Лысенко Олег Сергеевич
Долгова Эмма Станиславовна
Гришаненко Евгений Юрьевич
Грибова Екатерина Валентиновна
Гомаюров Роман Александрович
Быков Андрей Владимирович
Аленников Сергей Петрович
Новео
Рычков Дмитрий Александрович
Ливанов Антон Сергеевич
Комов Денис Александрович
Коваленко Светлана Владимировна
Кобзева Екатерина Сергеевна
Голованова Наталья Сергеевна
Белявцев Валерий Геннадьевич
Titans Volleyball
Афонин Вячеслав Сергеевич
Меньшова Ольга Александровна
Паньшин Дмитрий Владимирович
Потапов Федор Владимирович
Пузиков Николай Александрович
Синькин Сергей Сергеевич
Черникова Елена Васильевна
Na'Vi
Беспалова Анастасия Александровна
Куликов Владислав Александрович
Лаврентьев Ренат Борисович
Никулина Наталья Евгеньевна
Спрягайло Виктор Петрович
Спрягайло Дмитрий Викторович
Тарасенко Денис Иванович
Толстикова Татьяна Сергеевна
Неограниченные возможности
Болотов Иван Николаевич
Зайцев Роман Николаевич
Лейбов Алексей Михайлович
Машкарина Ольга Владимировна
Могилин Дмитрий Валерьевич
Олейник Мария Константиновна
Сапронов Андрей Юрьевич
Скляр Егор Александрович
Янгалычев Дамир Рамильевич
ESPA HK
Вейт Роман Иванович
Воробьев Алексей Анатольевич
Демина Александра Вячеславовна
Емельянов Ян Геннадьевич
Иванова Нина Сергеевна
Исраилов Ринат Эркинбекович
Сердюк Вероника Станиславовна
Тибилов Валентин Эдуардович
Юдаков Денис Александрович
Ященко Дмитрий Геннадьевич