группа "A"

 
Эверест
Варфоломеева Галина Павловна
Гергерт Алексей Робертович
Джунь Константин Дмитриевич
Мартынова Дарья Николаевна
Митрофанов Сергей Сергеевич
Скляр Никита Юрьевич
Сорокин Семен Сергеевич
Шваюн Максим Сергеевич
Шестакова Дарья Владимировна
Новео
Цебуховская Евгения Леонидовна
Рычков Дмитрий Александрович
Кузьмин Константин Андреевич
Корякин Никита Александрович
Копылов Алексей Вячеславович
Комова Александра Андреевна
Комов Денис Александрович
Кобзева Екатерина Сергеевна
Белявцев Валерий Геннадьевич
АБАТ-Сервис
Янькова Маргарита Сергеевна
Тарасенко Карина Александровна
Кариков Иван Сергеевич
Казаков Марк Александрович
Захаренко Вячеслав Валерьевич
Груздев Иван Андреевич
Антипенко Мария Владимировна
Анисимов Артем Геннадьевич
Сибтехэнерго
Колбин Александр Витальевич (дозаявка)
Янгалычев Дамир Рамильевич
Шинкарев Андрей Александрович
Федосеева Мария Александровна
Тетерин Сергей Юрьевич
Сойнова Римма Викторовна
Пыжов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Поповская Ирина Альфировна
Найденко Александр Семенович
Бурлина Виктория Александровна (дозаявка)
Партизаны
Черный Максим Анатольевич
Стукова Алла Юрьевна
Никитенко Егор Викторович
Креймер Михаил Геннадьевич
Кайгородов Алексей Сергеевич
Елясова Лидия Ивановна
Вольхин Артем Васильевич
Гаус Евгения Валерьевна (дозаявка)
SMART
Гревцов Александр Владимирович
Ельникова Эрика Владимировна
Камышанская Екатерина Сергеевна
Кошкин Николай Александрович
Кощеев Антон Викторович
Николаева Ольга Владимировна
Снегирев Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Ходунова Вероника Алексеевна
Na'Vi
Ульянова Анастасия Викторовна
Турдумаматов Сагындык Нургазыевич
Толстикова Татьяна Сергеевна
Тарасенко Денис Иванович
Спрягайло Дмитрий Викторович
Спрягайло Виктор Петрович
Никитин Константин Артурович
Минх Ирина Олеговна
Лаврентьев Ренат Борисович
Куликов Владислав Александрович
ВК Кирпич
Гладких Дмитрий Анатольевич
Евстифейкина Марина Юрьевна
Красникова Евгения Ивановна
Павлов Николай Николаевич
Синькин Сергей Сергеевич
Терехов Петр Игоревич
Тетерин Олег Владимирович
Тетерина Анастасия Валерьевна
Чувакова Ольга Сергеевна
 

группа "B"

 
НЗСП
Боброва Алина Сергеевна
Кищенко Александра Андреевна
Мирошин Александр Вячеславович
Павленко Артем Геннадьевич
Половинко Андрей Сергеевич
Семьянов Владимир Вячеславович
Кириллов Александр Александрович (дозаявка)
ЛИТЕРА
Зелинский Александр Брониславович
Коваленко Евгений Владимирович
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Рогозин Иван Евгеньевич
Семененко Максим Валерьевич
Токарева Ирина Ивановна
Умаров Евгений Рубинович
Цвых Светлана Николаевна
Юфарев Антон Сергеевич
Яшина Нина Викторовна
ForwarD
Ханов Владислав Андреевич
Салей Мария Сергеевна
Полякова Оксана Юрьевна
Коваленко Максим Андреевич
Гореленко Павел Андреевич
Голендо Роман Александрович
Валова Ирина Евгеньевна
Андреев Руслан Магометович
VolleyPlace
Белозеров Николай Викторович
Змазнев Сергей Петрович
Касторнов Юрий Евгеньевич
Миронова Ирина Владимировна
Подзоров Сергей Павлович
Сапунова Анастасия Владимировна
Хабибулин Джалил Фаридович
Алькор
Бочкарев Андрей Константинович
Бубенщикова Евгения Павловна
Жуков Илья Дмитриевич
Жуков Никита Дмитриевич
Кириллова Яна Евгеньевна
Кузнецова Екатерина Андреевна
Лукьяненко Виктория Денисовна
Решетов Николай Сергеевич
Решетов Сергей Геннадьевич
Юшков Виктор Алексеевич
Потапенко Вадим Владимирович (дозаявка)
НТМ
Тришин Константин Викторович
Титова Дарья Петровна
Титов Андрей Сергеевич
Псковыкин Данил Игоревич
Плотникова Татьяна Васильевна
Дорохов Юрий Сергеевич
Веевник Екатерина Александровна
Андреев Игорь Сергеевич
Битум
Акулинин Вячеслав Алексеевич
Гура Алексей Сергеевич
Карманов Константин Вениаминович
Колпаков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Кутузова Асия Мазагировна
Лаврентьев Иван Владимирович
Федосова Ирина Алексеевна
ЗЕВС
Штерцер Юрий Юрьевич
Суязов Алексей Владимирович
Пуклакова Ксения Анатольевна
Попов Юрий Алексеевич
Константинов Александр Дмитриевич
Колмакова Виктория Александровна
Анпилов Юрий Сергеевич
Лышко Юлия Сергеевна (дозаявка)
 

группа "C"

 
Новосибирские новости
Храпов Виталий Владимирович
Смирнов Даниил Андреевич
Перязева Виктория Анатольевна
Медведенко Александра Алексеевна
Иванова Вероника Александровна
Артеменков Андрей Сергеевич
Ловкачев Максим Александрович (дозаявка)
АО ИПФ
Мироненко Екатерина Владимировна (дозаявка)
Пономаренко Артем Юрьевич
Пилипенко Антон Владимирович
Мауэр Александр Владимирович
Карташов Александр Анатольевич
Геря Маргарита Сергеевна
Волков Рубен Александрович
Божко Алена Вячеславовна
Афанасьева Надежда Владимировна
Афанасьев Василий Сергеевич
ИК СО РАН
Александров Павел Васильевич
Бочаров Валентин Вадимович
Гвоздева Дарья Андреевна
Дубинин Юрий Владимирович
Дубинина Екатерина Николаевна
Надеин Алексей Васильевич
Панасенко Виктор Николаевич
Якушко Елена Валерьевна
ATGC
Бурняшева Алена Олеговна
Гвоздева Любовь Максимовна
Жечев Дмитрий Александрович
Иванисенко Никита Владимирович
Климов Леонид Олегович
Орищенко Константин Евгеньевич
Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Титовец Александр Иванович
Федин Никита Александрович
Фишман Вениамин Семенович
Шестаков Павел Олегович
BLUEWATER
Беленький Михаил Алексеевич
Копёнкина Александра Андреевна
Коробова Виктория Андреевна
Косачев Александр Михайлович
Краева Анастасия Павловна
Могильный Данил Андреевич
Ревякина Екатерина Юрьевна
Хижин Станислав Юрьевич
Цветков Даниил Дмитриевич
Митюшкин Илья Дмитриевич (дозаявка)
Волейбольная академия МаНа
Шевченко Оксана Борисовна
Максимов Владислав Константинович
Лангер Алексей Мейнгардович
Кулдышева Мария Валерьевна
Кожемякина Евгения Александровна
Дубровин Иван Васильевич
Алексеев Вадим Юрьевич
МаксимуМ
Ряшенцев Вячеслав Николаевич
Пушкарева Александра Сергеевна
Панкратов Никита Сергеевич
Назаренко Максим Александрович
Нагибова Мария Владимировна
Каратаев Эмирбек Нуралиевич
Жданов Петр Владимирович
Балгабаева Диана Асылбековна
Андриевская Анастасия Владимировна
БВЛ team
Евзрезов Никита Денисович
Сапрыкин Никита Андреевич
Пермяков Алексей Алексеевич
Костромин Кирилл Анатольевич
Черепанов Захар Денисович
Ашифин Никита Константинович
Тарасов Сергей Геннадьевич
Белокопытов Богдан Андреевич
Мастихина Анастасия Евгеньевна
Меркулова Евангелина Владимировна
Демичева Дарья Николаевна