группа "A"

 
RelaX
Бабушкин Павел Александрович
Бедарев Андрей Фёдорович
Бочкова Евгения Викторовна
Долгова Эмма Станиславовна
Жуков Александр Владимирович
Мисайлов Юрий Валерьевич
Попруго Артем Николаевич
Соловьёва Анна Михайловна
Шангин Павел Андреевич
АБАТ-Сервис
Анисимов Артем Геннадьевич
Антипенко Мария Владимировна
Берликов Станислав Андреевич
Груздев Иван Андреевич
Захаренко Вячеслав Валерьевич
Казаков Марк Александрович
Кузнецова Елена Витальевна
Кутузов Артём Евгеньевич
Пушкарева Александра Сергеевна
Ананенко Сергей Александрович (дозаявка)
Браво
Бородулина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Максимкин Илья Петрович
Михайловская Марина Николаевна
Саленко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Секачёв Максим Львович
Сиротенко Александр Сергеевич
Якушко Елена Валерьевна
ЗЕВС
Анпилов Юрий Сергеевич
Колмакова Виктория Александровна
Константинов Константин Дмитриевич
Константинов Александр Дмитриевич
Попов Юрий Алексеевич
Темников Андрей Владимирович
Шевцова Анна Александровна
Штерцер Юрий Юрьевич
ESPA HK
Кайзер Елена Романовна (дозаявка)
Юдаков Денис Александрович
Хлыбов Алексей Андреевич
Тевс Вячеслав Яковлевич
Сигутов Александр Сергеевич
Полеев Андрей Геннадьевич
Воробьев Алексей Анатольевич
Вейт Роман Иванович
Болдышева Екатерина
Абрамов Алексей Николаевич
ЛИТЕРА
Галбай-Уулу Шамурат
Зелинский Александр Брониславович
Лихомандриков Роман Валерьевич
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Токарева Ирина Ивановна
Умаров Евгений Рубинович
Цвых Светлана Николаевна
Яшина Нина Викторовна
Кемерово
Бобров Андрей Петрович
Бызов Роман Витальевич
Гвоздев Александр Геннадьевич
Легчило Прохор Юрьевич
Папенина Ксения Юрьевна
Спасов Валерий Викторович
Шахова Татьяна Сергеевна
Ястребова Марина Владимировна
НТМ
Андреев Игорь Сергеевич
Веевник Екатерина Александровна
Дорохов Юрий Сергеевич
Псковыкин Данил Игоревич
Смотрова Анна Леонидовна
Титов Андрей Сергеевич
Тришин Константин Викторович
Коваль Маргарита Станиславовна (дозаявка)
 

группа "B"

 
КЛИН
Богачев Александр Викторович
Богачева Наталья Павловна
Касторнов Юрий Евгеньевич
Подзоров Сергей Павлович
Черкасов Павел Игоревич
Чернова Алана Валерьевна
ИК СО РАН
Александров Павел Васильевич
Бочаров Валентин Вадимович
Гаврилова Наталья Васильевна
Дубинин Юрий Владимирович
Дубинина Екатерина Николаевна
Николаев Георгий Семенович
Титова Анна Александровна
Хабибулин Джалил Фаридович
Шеин Максим Александрович
ATGC
Бурняшева Алена Олеговна
Гвоздева Любовь Максимовна
Дегтярева Арина Олеговна
Иванисенко Никита Владимирович
Климов Леонид Олегович
Орищенко Константин Евгеньевич
Федин Никита Александрович
Фишман Вениамин Семенович
Шестаков Павел Олегович
СПЛАЙС
Ушаков Николай Константинович
Рар Анастасия Анатольевна
Насонова Анастасия Михайловна
Муравьева Елена Андреевна
Куимов Захар Сергеевич
Климов Александр Олегович
Зайцев Артем Константинович
Еремеев Дмитрий Романович
Бессонова Александра Павловна
МирКо
Чернов Артём Сергеевич
Чернавин Леонид Леонидович
Панфилова Юлия Эдуардовна
Мусохранова Станислава Андреевна
Кудинов Алексей Игоревич
Киреёнок Константин Викторович
Григорьева Наталья Викторовна
Астраханцев Андрей Сергеевич
Агеенко Алексей Петрович
Абакумов Антон Александрович
МаксимуМ
Балгабаева Диана Асылбековна
Бибикова Алёна Игоревна
Жданов Петр Владимирович
Назаренко Максим Александрович
Панкратов Никита Сергеевич
Пушкарев Владимир Алексадрович
Ряшенцев Вячеслав Николаевич
Ханнанова Анна Романовна
НЗСП
Семьянов Владимир Вячеславович
Резаева Мария Александровна
Половинко Андрей Сергеевич
Мирошин Александр Вячеславович
Кищенко Александра Андреевна
Калганов Максим Влаимирович
Иванов Иван Сергеевич
Блинникова Александра Валерьевна
Алькор
Барабанщикова Маргарита Евгеньевна
Бочкарев Андрей Константинович
Жуков Никита Дмитриевич
Жуков Илья Дмитриевич
Кузнецова Екатерина Андреевна
Потапенко Вадим Владимирович
Решетов Николай Сергеевич
Решетов Сергей Геннадьевич
Ерёмина Алина Андреевна (дозаявка)
 

группа "C"

 
Битум
Акулинин Вячеслав Алексеевич
Архипов Вадим Николаевич
Болотина Анастасия Владимировна
Ворошилова Юлия Викторовна
Карманов Константин Вениаминович
Колпаков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Кутузова Асия Мазагировна
Лаврентьев Иван Владимирович
Богомолов Константин Сергеевич
Новосибирские новости
Антипов Александр Александрович
Антипова Марина Владимировна
Артеменков Андрей Сергеевич
Еремеев Никита Валерьевич
Ловкачев Максим Александрович
Медведенко Александра Алексеевна
Переводчикова Олеся Викторовна
Рот Владимир Иванович
Смирнов Даниил Андреевич
Храпов Виталий Владимирович
АО ИПФ
Асанбаева Наргиз Байузаковна
Афанасьев Василий Сергеевич
Божко Алена Вячеславовна
Волков Рубен Александрович
Геря Маргарита Сергеевна
Пилипенко Антон Владимирович
Пономаренко Артем Юрьевич
Селин Александр Александрович
BLUEWATER
Беленький Михаил Алексеевич
Бородулина Екатерина Владимировна
Косачев Александр Михайлович
Краева Анастасия Павловна
Машарский Никита Владимирович
Могильный Данил Андреевич
Нагибова Мария Владимировна
Хижин Станислав Юрьевич
Цветков Даниил Дмитриевич
Алиева Милена Усмановна
Волейбольная академия МаНа
Алексеев Вадим Юрьевич
Дубровин Иван Васильевич
Кожемякина Евгения Александровна
Кулдышева Мария Валерьевна
Лютый Павел Сергеевич
Морозов Павел Валерьевич
Попова Ольга Валентиновна
Смоляной Андрей
Степаненко Артем Андреевич
Шевченко Оксана Борисовна