группа "A"

 
Битум
Сулим Вадим Георгиевич (дозаявка)
Федосова Ирина Алексеевна
Сенькин Никита Иванович
Мосиенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Лаврентьев Иван Владимирович
Кутузова Асия Мазагировна
Колпаков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Ворошилова Юлия Викторовна
Акулинин Вячеслав Алексеевич
КЕНИНКОМ
Абрамян Антон Артурович
Агеев Александр Сергеевич
Балгабаева Диана Асылбековна
Даськова Галина Евгеньевна
Капицкий Дмитрий Вячеславович
Каратаев Эмирбек Нуралиевич
Карманов Евгений Викторович
Латыш Дмитрий Андреевич
Новожилова Анна Викторовна
Панкратов Никита Сергеевич
Фесенко Вадим Петрович
Алькор
Гребеньщикова Елизавета Александровна
Емельяненко Юлия Юрьевна
Кишинский Александр Александрович
Понафидин Евгений Александрович
Потапенко Вадим Владимирович
Решетов Николай Сергеевич
Решетов Сергей Геннадьевич
Ростовцев Александр Валерьевич
Светоносов Константин Сергеевич
Шпехт Данна Андреевна
ЛамитекС
Гурских Роман Борисович
Гурских Анна Александровна
Евсюков Вадим Григорьевич
Захаров Дмитрий Александрович
Захарова Елена Вячеславовна
Ковылин Андрей Юрьевич
Колесников Геннадий Владимирович
Шиш Надежда Борисовна
Шиш Александр Витальевич
TORNADO
Юрченко Николай Александрович
Храпов Александр Александрович
Ушакова Ирина Васильевна
Снегур Денис Николаевич
Селиверстов Евгений Юрьевич
Потапова Татьяна Дмитриевна
Канищев Евгений Александрович
Архипова Надежда Олеговна
МаксимуМ
Федоров Владимир Анатольевич
Ряшенцев Вячеслав Николаевич
Пархоменко Анжелика Алексеевна
Назаренко Максим Александрович
Мухин Никита Борисович
Кускова Юлия Евгеньевна
Кляузер Роман
Дарзиева Алиса Селимхановна
Арчибасов Максим Сергеевич
SMART
Бельц Юлия Александровна
Гревцов Александр Владимирович
Кощеев Антон Викторович
Ракова Арина Борисовна
Суворова Юлия Андреевна
Чемезов Константин Юрьевич
Якушев Максим Владимирович
ЗЕВС
Алексеева Наталья Юрьевна
Анпилов Юрий Сергеевич
Колмакова Виктория Александровна
Константинов Константин Дмитриевич
Попов Юрий Алексеевич
Темников Андрей Владимирович
Шевцова Анна Александровна
Штерцер Юрий Юрьевич
 

группа "B"

 
Волейбольная академия МаНа
Каргаполов Андрей Юрьевич (дозаявка)
Таржанов Тимофей Владимирович
Попова Ольга Валентиновна
Морозов Павел Валерьевич
Лютый Павел Сергеевич
Куприкова Екатерина
Кулдышева Мария Валерьевна
Кожемякина Евгения Александровна
Дубровин Иван Васильевич
Алексеев Вадим Юрьевич
КЛИН
Еремеев Дмитрий Романович
Касторнов Юрий Евгеньевич
Корнилов Роман Андреевич
Кричевский Денис Константинович
Подзоров Сергей Павлович
Сластная Дарья Александровна
Чернова Алана Валерьевна
SVD
Адова Елена Владимировна
Григорьев Павел Александрович
Казанцев Дмитрий Олегович
Костромин Кирилл Анатольевич
Курланд Денис Владимирович
Лапшин Егор Вячеславович
Матюх Наталья Сергеевна
Умарова Асият Исаковна
Браво
Бородулина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Верхотуров Егор Алексеевич
Гарипова Мария Александровна
Максимкин Илья Петрович
Саленко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Секачёв Максим Львович
Синицын Вдадислав Игоревич
Сиротенко Александр Сергеевич
ЛИТЕРА
Яшина Нина Викторовна
Цвых Светлана Николаевна
Цапенко Владислав Александрович
Умаров Евгений Рубинович
Токарева Ирина Ивановна
Рогозин Алексей Викторович
Мазалов Сергей Александрович
Зелинский Александр Брониславович
Цибулько Александр Евгеньевич (дозаявка)
АО ИПФ
Русинов Николай Алексеевич
Михайлов Сергей Денисович
Карташов Александр Анатольевич
Ефремова Екатерина Михайловна
Геря Маргарита Сергеевна
Божко Алена Вячеславовна
Афанасьев Василий Сергеевич
Батомункуев Дмитрий Юрьевич (дозаявка)
СПЛАЙС
Филонова Дарья Павловна
Ушаков Николай Константинович
Тарасовский Андрей Алексеевич
Савельева Валерия Александровна
Ожегова Юлия Александровна
Куимов Захар Сергеевич
Змазнев Сергей Петрович
Бессонова Александра Павловна
ATGC
Баковец Ренат Владимирович
Гвоздева Любовь Максимовна
Дегтярева Арина Олеговна
Жечев Дмитрий Александрович
Иванисенко Никита Владимирович
Орищенко Константин Евгеньевич
Попова Ирина Дмитриевна
Федин Никита Александрович
Фишман Вениамин Семенович
Шестаков Павел Олегович
Новосибирские новости
Антипова Марина Владимировна
Артеменков Андрей Сергеевич
Медведенко Александра Алексеевна
Серебряков Сергей Алексеевич
Тарасенко Карина Александровна
Храпов Виталий Владимирович
Берш Сергей Александрович (дозаявка)
НЗСП
Семьянов Владимир Вячеславович
Половинко Андрей Сергеевич
Павленко Артем Геннадьевич
Мирошин Александр Вячеславович
Иванов Иван Сергеевич
Боброва Алина Сергеевна
Сабельникова Татьяна Павловна (дозаявка)