A

 
Formaggio
Бабушкин Павел Александрович
Бочкова Евгения Викторовна
Жуков Александр Владимирович
Кочерещенко Вячеслав Александрович
Попруго Артем Николаевич
Соловьев Тарас Васильевич
Соловьева Юлия Сергеевна
Соловьёва Анна Михайловна
Шимко Владимир Владимирович
УФК
Беляева Кристина Олеговна
Гуреев Валерий Сергеевич
Лукина Елена Николаевна
Цибульникова Александра Вадимовна
Новиков Михаил Иванович
Ратушняк Андрей Анатольевич
Рубо Владимир Юрьевич
Семенов Антон Сергеевич
Цибульников Александр Валерьевич
ЗЕВС
Анпилов Юрий Сергеевич
Анпилов Василий Сергеевич
Дикая Дина Дмитриевна
Капустина Светлана Юрьевна
Константинов Александр Дмитриевич
Помулева Александра Юрьевна
Снегур Денис Николаевич
Храпов Александр Александрович
Штерцер Юрий Юрьевич
Черная Молния
Богданова Евгения Игоревна (дозаявка)
Тришин Константин Викторович
Титов Андрей Сергеевич
Псковыкин Данил Игоревич
Мамаев Алексей Юрьевич
Титова Дарья Петровна
Сузун-Эффектон
Азаренко Виктория Сергеевна
Бакурова Лариса Павловна
Вейсгар Роман Александрович
Кулигин Алексей Валерьевич
Моторин Алексей Геннадьевич
Попов Алексей Викторович
Филатов Денис Викторович
Эверест
Гергерт Алексей Робертович
Жарков Никита Валерьевич
Кошматов Нурсултан Махамматалиевич
Кузнецова Елена Витальевна
Нестеренко Владислав Григорьевич
Ничипуренко Ольга Сергеевна
Панифидкин Святослав Александрович
Чернавин Леонид Леонидович
Шваюн Максим Сергеевич
Тайфун NSK
Барышников Антон Сергеевич
Белкин Алексей Евгеньевич
Бикинеев Олег Линнурович
Блинова Дарья Дмитриевна
Иванов Денис Алексеевич
Кононова Ирина Михайловна
Кравцов Павел Евгеньевич
Ткач Александр Евгеньевич
Хохлова Ирина Константиновна
VolleyPlace
Буслаева Дарья Дмитриевна
Гребенюк Виктор Васильевич
Кабанова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Каркашина Ксения Викторовна
Курланд Денис Владимирович
Митрофанов Сергей Сергеевич
Мишуков Дмитрий Михайлович
Тыщенко Виктор Александрович
Змазнев Сергей Петрович (дозаявка)
 

B

 
ПрофКлининг
Головкова Дарья Сергеевна
Диков Сергей Александрович
Жеребчикова Ирина Константиновна
Сальников Александр Анатольевич
Смирнов Денис Павлович
Рейценштейн Мария Николаевна
Торопов Сергей Владимирович
Азофт
Афанасьева Елена Сергеевна
Волосов Сергей Леонидович
Дмитриев Андрей Евгеньевич
Пешков Максим Владимирович
Серёмина Александра Владимировна
Хазанкина Любовь Романовна
Храповицкий Тимофей Анатольевич
Широбоков Алексей Юрьевич
Сорокин Юрий Владимирович (дозаявка)
МаксимуМ
Бибикова Алёна Игоревна
Митеханова Дарья Александровна
Назаренко Максим Александрович
Орищич Алексей Иванович
Пенкин Алексей Валерьевич
Шабунько Александр Владимирович
Пегас
Толмачёва Анастасия Максимовна (дозаявка)
Гулин Максим Николаевич
Демидов Анатолий Владимирович
Дорохин Алексей Алексеевич
Дорошева Мария Викторовна
Козлов Вадим Константинович
Пак Дмитрий Алексеевич
Ирбис
Скосырская Оксана Сергеевна
Рыльский Павел Михайлович
Лукин Марк Михайлович
Коробейко Сергей Сергеевич
Климюк Ирина Владимировна
Гасанов Шамиль Ахмедович
Медведева Евгения Ивановна (дозаявка)
Кот-Пилот
Галайда Семен Анатольевич
Галкин Алексей Сергеевич
Гилева Татьяна Сергеевна
Литвинов Владислав Сергеевич
Мишкина Анна Ивановна
Пономарев Михаил Владимирович
Сушков Роман Игоревич
Новео
Рычков Дмитрий Александрович
Ливанов Антон Сергеевич
Комова Александра Андреевна
Комов Денис Александрович
Коваленко Светлана Владимировна
Кобзева Екатерина Сергеевна
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Колпоносов Дмитрий Игоревич (дозаявка)
ИК СО РАН
Александров Павел Васильевич
Бочаров Валентин Вадимович
Гвоздева Дарья Андреевна
Герасимов Вадим Валерьевич
Надеин Алексей Васильевич
Панасенко Виктор Николаевич
Титова Анна Александровна
 

C

 
МирКо
Агеенко Алексей Петрович
Астраханцев Андрей Сергеевич
Баринов Сергей Юрьевич
Борисенко Денис Вадимович
Водопьянов Олег Игоревич
Горкавченко Маргарита Борисовна
Киреёнок Константин Викторович
Кудинов Алексей Игоревич
Сайфулина Юлия Камильевна
Чернов Артём Сергеевич
Шутова Елена Сергеевна
МТС
Веевник Екатерина Александровна
Ленчуков Александр Михайлович
Мирошниченко Владимир Владимирович
Мольков Алексей Алексеевич
Печиконов Кирилл Сергеевич
Плотникова Татьяна Васильевна
Ткаченко Сергей Владимирович
Темп
Вахрушева Анна Ивановна
Вишнякова Татьяна Николаевна
Гуторов Игорь Егорович
Егораев Андрей Сергеевич
Кулицкий Игорь Михайлович
Метелев Алексей Васильевич
Скороходов Артем Викторович
КОМУС
Чумаков Сергей Юрьевич
Фролова Алена Сергеевна
Сапрыкин Дмитрий Валентинович
Сапрыкин Сергей Валентинович
Мироненко Александр Викторович
Козлов Александр Юрьевич
Головина Екатерина Олеговна
Modulteam
Маткова Александра Александровна (дозаявка)
Касенев Аскарбек Айдарбекович
Москалев Игорь Игоревич
Олейник Мария Константиновна
Полянский Руслан Валерьевич
Сапронов Андрей Юрьевич
DRIVE
Якушко Елена Валерьевна (дозаявка)
Каленова Анастасия Константиновна
Лазаренко Роман Валерьевич
Лапыткин Сергей Николаевич
Чемоданов Сергей Викторович
Чепайкин Илья Борисович
БВЛ team
Дорошкевич Антон Алексеевич
Сизикова Инна Леонидовна
Колесникова Ольга Игоревна
Поляков Антон Владимирович
Григорьев Павел Александрович
Гришаненко Евгений Юрьевич
Толстикова Татьяна Сергеевна
Куликов Владислав Александрович